Ligue de badminton 2019-2020 - Section Rive-Sud - RSEQ Montérégie
- League
- Classification Cadet/Juvénile Rive-Sud
- Classification Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #1-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #4 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #2-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #1 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #2 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #3 - Benjamin Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #3-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Tournoi #4-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
- Qualifications en simple--Rive-Sud
Standing
Pool A
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Chartier / Marc-Antoine Denis (CSM) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 48 | 57 | 5 |
2 | Thomas Cléroux / Louis-Jacob Ulrich (CT) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 81 | 23 | 4 |
3 | Noah Tanguay / Charles Dufour (CNDDL) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 84 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Marc-Antoine Jourdain / Charles Quesnel (CSH) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 91 | -12 | 2 |
5 | Thomas Bousquet / Gabriel Ouellet (SJ) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 103 | -33 | 1 |
6 | Félix-Antoine Boucher / Zachary Boucher (SJ) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 74 | 106 | -32 | 0 |
Pool B
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix Belzile / Félix Bétournay (MB) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 72 | 25 | 4 |
2 | Émil Bélanger / Antoine Alibakir (CSH) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 70 | 26 | 4 |
3 | Bastien Turcotte / Sacha Beaumier (CT) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 94 | 85 | 9 | 3 |
4 | Alexy Bouchard Perez / Maxime Masson (CSH) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 98 | -24 | 2 |
5 | Vincent Paré / Victor Plouffe (CNDDL) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 88 | 0 | 2 |
6 | Émile Duguay / Raphaël Lavoie (CSM) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 105 | -36 | 0 |
Pool C
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Émile Cléroux / Émile Lefort (CT) |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 57 | 27 | 4 |
2 | Gabriel Drapeau / Guillaume Gareau (CSH) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 2 |
3 | Christopher Boudreau / Émile Tremblay (DGC) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 65 | 6 | 2 |
4 | Christophe Olivier / Gabriel Pépin (CT) |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 74 | -1 | 2 |
5 | Jeffrey Dubreuil / Zach Pronovost (CCL) |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 84 | -38 | 0 |
Pool D
Pos. | Team | GP | W | D | L | PF | PA | +/- | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Fortin / Antoine Valero (BG) |
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 65 | 41 | 5 |
2 | Gabriel Valiquette / Maxime Barcelo (MB) |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 67 | 37 | 4 |
3 | Liko-Lou Péloquin / Thomas Ly-Brisson (INT) |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 89 | 4 | 2 |
4 | William McAvoy / Émerick Desrosiers Gauthier (MB) |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 84 | 97 | -13 | 2 |
5 | Augustin Naoum / Théo Sasseville (CCL) |
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 66 | 102 | -36 | 1 |
6 | Rémi Gauthier / Charles Steben (DGC) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 72 | 105 | -33 | 0 |